Wedstrijdprogramma

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA ZWALUWEN ’30

30-10-2021 09:30 Victoria O JO11-2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-1 A1-veld Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:00 Blokkers de JO8-2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:00 SEW JO7-2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 Veld A Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:10 SV Spartanen JO7-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1 Zouaven De G2JM veld 4 Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 Always Forward JO13-3 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 10:20 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 SEW JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
30-10-2021 11:45 Always Forward JO14-3 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO14-1 veld 4 Te spelen
30-10-2021 12:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 2 Medemblik FC 2 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 13:00 Kolping Boys 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 14:00 Ilpendam JO19-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-1 veld 2 Te spelen
30-10-2021 14:30 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 Jong Holland 4 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 14:30 VELO 1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 veld 1 Te spelen
30-10-2021 14:30 TOB Rksv 35+4 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 35+1 veld 1-TOB Te spelen
06-11-2021 09:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-1 SV Spartanen JO12-2 veld 4 Te spelen
06-11-2021 09:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-1 Oosthuizen JO11-1 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 10:10 SEW JO7-2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 Apollo 68 JO9-1JM veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 Kwiek 78 JO8-1 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 10:20 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 SEW JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 11:15 ODIN 59 6 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 veld 4 Te spelen
06-11-2021 12:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-1 MOC JO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
06-11-2021 12:00 RKEDO JO13-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 veld 3 Te spelen
06-11-2021 14:30 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 35+1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv 35+1 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 14:30 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4 HCSC 3 veld 1 Te spelen
06-11-2021 14:30 Die Haghe 1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 veld 5-Die Haghe Te spelen
06-11-2021 14:30 Alcmaria Victrix 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 2 veld 2 Te spelen
06-11-2021 14:30 KGB G3 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1 veld 2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 09:00 Westfriezen JO9-6JM Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 veld 2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 09:00 Westfriezen JO8-5 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 veld 2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 10:00 HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-1 Veld D2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 10:00 Purmersteijn JO7-3 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1 WMC G3JM veld 4 Te spelen
13-11-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-2 veld 1 Te spelen
13-11-2021 10:20 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 SEW JO7-1 veld 2 Te spelen
13-11-2021 11:00 Sporting Andijk JO12-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-1 veld 4 Te spelen
13-11-2021 11:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO14-1 veld 6 (F) Te spelen
13-11-2021 14:30 AFC 34 JO19-2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 09:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 EVC JO7-1 veld 4 Te spelen
20-11-2021 09:10 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 ALC JO7-1 veld 4 Te spelen
20-11-2021 09:20 SEW JO7-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1 veld 4 Te spelen
20-11-2021 10:00 George st JO8-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 10:15 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 Victoria O JO9-3 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 10:30 VVS 46 JO12-1JM Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 10:45 Beemster JO11-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 11:00 HOSV G2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-11-2021 12:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 2 Jong Holland 3 veld 1 Te spelen
20-11-2021 12:00 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-1 Schagen United JO19-2 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 12:00 Beemster JO13-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-11-2021 13:00 Westfriezen JO14-1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO14-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-11-2021 14:30 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 Honselersdijk 1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-11-2021 14:30 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 SVW 27 2 veld 3 Te spelen
20-11-2021 15:00 Always Forward 2 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4 veld 1 Te spelen